Announcement
2019 GATE WORKER SCHEDULE
2019 Gate Worker Schedule
**If you have a problem with your time please trade with someone and call Beth Warrington at 289-4746 or Coach Hendrix 756-7446 to let us know of the trade so we know who is working!**
March 11 |
Lang / Layne / Carter |
Goodpasture JV |
2:00 – 4:00 pm |
March 12 |
Stratton / McClendon / Hansen |
Davidson JV |
2:30 – 5:00 pm |
|
Alder / Baker / Manning / Tucker |
Davidson |
5:00 – 7:30 pm |
March 13 |
Sanders / Mullins / Vaughn |
East Robertson JV |
3:30 – 5:30 pm |
March 15 |
Rutledge / Steffy / Warrington |
PBR Tournament |
3:00 – 5:00 pm |
|
Dorris / White / Tucker |
PBR Tournament |
5:00 – 7:00 pm |
March 16 |
Merritt / Sheley / Zuger |
PBR Tournament |
9:00 – 11:30 am |
|
Stith / Edwards / Pfaff |
PBR Tournament |
11:30 – 2:00 pm |
|
Lang / Layne / Carter |
PBR Tournament |
2:00 – 4:30 pm |
March 20 |
Stratton / McClendon / Hansen / White |
Beech JV |
2:30 – 5:00 pm |
|
Dumas / M Smith / Thorton / Carter |
Beech |
5:00 – 7:30 pm |
March 22 |
Tefteller / Mabrey / Zimmerle |
PBR Tournament |
3:30 – 5:45 pm |
|
Sanders / Mullins / Vaughn |
PBR Tournament |
5:45 – 8:00 pm |
March 23 |
Marcin / Lewis / Fuller |
PBR Tournament |
8:30 – 11:00 am |
|
Briscoe / Odom / Turner |
PBR Tournament |
11:00 – 1:30 pm |
|
Rutledge / Steffy / Miller |
PBR Tournament |
1:30 – 4:00 pm |
March 26 |
Dorris / White / Tucker |
Lebanon JV |
2:30 – 5:00 pm |
|
Rodden / Mumaw / Pfaffman / Layne |
Lebanon |
5:00 – 7:30 pm |
March 29 |
Dalton / J Smith / Ferguson |
Portland JV |
2:30 – 5:00 pm |
|
Epperson / Steffy / Garner / McClendon |
Portland |
5:00 – 7:30 pm |
April 8 |
Alder / Baker / Manning |
Rossview JV |
3:30 – 6:00 pm |
April 9 |
Dumas / M Smith / Thorton |
Wilson Central JV |
2:30 – 5:00 pm |
|
Tefteller / Mabrey / Zimmerle / Hansen |
Wilson Central |
5:00 – 7:30 pm |
April 16 |
Marcin / Lewis / Fuller |
Gallatin JV |
2:30 – 5:00 pm |
|
Briscoe / Odom / Turner / Mullins |
Gallatin |
5:00 – 7:30 pm |
April 19 |
Warrington / Merritt / Sanders |
Smyrna |
11:30 – 1:30 pm |
April 24 |
Rodden / Mumaw / Pfaffman / Dorris |
Station Camp JV |
2:30 – 5:00 pm |
|
Dalton / J Smith / Ferguson / Vaughn |
Station Camp |
5:00 – 7:30 pm |
April 25 |
Sheley / Zuger / Stith |
HHS JV Tourn |
2:30 – 5:00 pm |
|
Epperson / Lang / Garner |
HHS JV Tourn |
5:00 – 7:30 pm |
April 26 |
Edwards / Pfaff / Alder |
HHS JV Tourn |
2:30 – 5:00 pm |
|
Baker / Manning / Dumas |
HHS JV Tourn |
5:00 – 7:30 pm |
April 27 |
M Smith / Thorton / Tefteller |
HHS JV Tourn |
7:30 am – 10:00 am |
|
Mabrey / Zimmerle / Marcin |
HHS JV Tourn |
10:00 – 12:30 pm |
|
Lewis / Fuller / Briscoe |
HHS JV Tourn |
12:30 – 3:00 pm |
|
Odom / Turner / Mumaw |
HHS JV Tourn |
3:00 – 5:30 pm |
April 28 |
Rodden / Pfaffman / Dalton |
HHS JV Tourn |
8:00 – 10:30 am |
|
Merritt / J Smith / Sheley |
HHS JV Tourn |
10:30 – 1:00 pm |
April 29 |
Ferguson / Zuger / Stith |
Mt Juliet JV |
2:30 – 5:00 pm |
|
Epperson / Stratton / Edwards /Rutledge |
Mt Juliet |
5:00 – 7:30 pm |
May 1 |
Garner / Pfaff / Miller |
Hillsboro |
4:30 – 6:30 pm |
Comments
Seasons
Sponsors