hideYou must login to access that area.
Announcement
WOMENS DISTANCE HONOR ROLL
Posted by Jon Gordon on
Jun 03 2017
at
05:00PM PDT
3200m Honor Roll (Sub 13:00)
1. Sara McCoy 11:30.08 2016 Race Under the lights at State
2. Fiona Casey 11.38.73 2016 New Trier Trevian Invitational
3. Madison Weatherly 11:39.47 2013 IHSA Sectional Championships
4. Sylwia Balata 12:10.56 2017 Carl Sandburg Invitational
5. Ani Zotti 12:17.20 2008 Ed Key Invitational
6. Violet Sackett 12:18.26 2015 CPS Outdoor Championships
7. Rachel Kittaka 12:21.60 2006 IHSA Sectional Championships
8. Gwen Casey 12:21.67 2017 Carl Sandburg Invitational
9. Caroline Owens 12:30.15 2013 IHSA Sectional Championships
10. Erin Goldman 12:36.22 2017 IHSA Sectional Championships
11. Mary Coomes 12:36.68 2012 Lake Forest Academy Classic
12. Erin Franke 12:41.27 2016 Race Under the lights at State
13. Elizabeth O'Conor 12:44.00 2013 Cross Country Time Trial (On Track)
14. Anna Pasek 12:47.02 2014 IHSA Sectional Championships
15. Anna Parks 12:48.20 2007 Ed Key Invitational
16. Jessica Salmi 12:53.00 2013 Cross Country Time Trial (On Track)
17. Carmen Abelson 12:55.00 2007 IHSA Sectionals
18. Maddie Schwartz 12:56.00 2013 Cross Country Time Trial (On Track)
1600m Honor Roll (Sub 6:00)
1. Sara McCoy 5:15.92 2017 Distance Night at Palatine
2. Madison Weatherly 5:25.40 2014 Indoor City Championships
3. Fiona Casey 5:26.43 2017 New Trier Invitational
4. Caroline Owens 5:32.68 2014 Outdoor City Championships
5. Gwen Casey 5:34.34 2017 IHSA Sectionals
6. Bessie Nolan 5:37.57 2010 IHSA Sectionals
7. Violet Sackett 5:38.14 2016 Race Under the lights at State
8. Mary Coomes 5:39.90 2012 Eric Nelson Track & Field Classic
9. Rachel Kittaka 5:40.00 2007 Kenwood Classic
10. Sylwia Balata 5:40.64 2017 Eric Nelson Classic
11. Erin Goldman 5:43.85 2017 Magis Miles
12. Elizabeth O'Conor 5:48.56 2015 Lake Forest Academy Classic
13. Anna Parks 5:49 2008 Deerfield Classic
14. Audrey Konow 5:49.40 2015 Race Under the lights at State
15. Anna Pasek 5:52.28 2017 De La Salle Blue Invitational
16. Adaora Achufusi 5:54 2009 Mustang Classic
17. Ani Zotti 5:57 2007 IHSA Sectionals
18. Taylor Provax 5:58 2010 University High Indoor Classic
800m Honor Roll (Sub 2:33)
1. Fiona Casey 2:16.54 2017 Distance Night at Palatine
2. Anna Parks 2:22.90 2008 IHSA Sectional Championships
3. Sara McCoy 2:25.82 2016 New Trier Trevian Invitational
4. Sarah Parks 2:25.92 2014 CPS Outdoor City Championships
5. Elizabeth O'Conor 2:27.68 2014 North Lawndale Invitational
6. Mary Shelus 2:30.70 2007 IHSA Sectional Championships
7. Anna Pasek 2:32.87 2017 Hononegah Indoor Classic
8. Caroline Owens 2:32.89 2015 CPS Outdoor Championships
Comments
There are no comments for this announcement.