Announcement
Posted by Krista Billingsley on
Jun 07 2015
at
05:00PM PDT
YBL Playoff Champions
Fall 2016
9/10 Co-Ed Division
Red Division Champions - Team 1 (Adams)
Blue Division Champion - Team 2 (Askew)
White Division Champion - Team 11 (Thomas)
9/10 Girls Division
Champion - Team 3 (Desroches)
11/12 Co-Ed Division
Red Division Champion - Team 7 (Desroches)
Blue Division Champion - Team 8 (Moore)
11/14 Girls Division
Champion - Team 4 (Nixon)
13/14 Co-Ed Division
Red Division Champion - Team 6 (Mitchell)
White Division Champion - Team 3 (Smith)
Winter 2016
9/10 Co-Ed Division
Red Division Champions - Team 16 (Desroches)
Blue Division Champions - Team 15 (Thomas)
Black Division Champions - Team 9 (Adams)
White Division Champions - Team 3 (Whitaker)
9/11 Girls Division
Blue Division Champions - Team 7 (Kasbeer-Betty)
Red Division Champions - Team 3 (Smith)
11/12 Co-Ed Division
Blue Division Champions - Team 14 (Dreher)
Red Division Champions - Team 8 (Powell)
White Division Champions - Team 7 (Desroches)
12/14 Girls Division Champions - Team 4 (Bouie)
13/14 Co-Ed Division Champions - Team 2 (Hawkins)
High School Division Champions - Team 1 (Stephenson)
Fall 2015
9/10 Division
Red Division Champions - Team 9 (Salter)
White Division Champions - Team 8 (Desroches)
Blue Division Champions - Team 5 (Adams)
11/12 Division
Red Division Champions - Team 13 (Patel)
White Division Champions - Team 12 (Dunbar)
Blue Division Champions - Team 5 (Owens)
13/14 Division
Red Division Champions - Team 4 (Desroches)
Blue Division Champions - Team 2 (Stephenson)
Summer 2015
9/10 Division
Red Division Champions - Team 2 (Mattes)
Blue Division Champions - Team 8 (H. Brown)
11/12 Division
Red Division Champions - Team 7 (Moore)
Blue Division Champions - Team 2 (Taylor)
13/14 Division
Division Champions - Team 6 (Stephenson)
Spring 2015
9/10 Division
Red Division Champions - Team 6 (Smith)
White Division Champions - Team 8 (Elmer)
Blue Division Champions - Team 7 (Perry)
11/12 Division
Red Division Champions - Team 7 (Desroches)
White Division Champions - Team 12 (Miller)
Blue Division Champions - Team 11 (Nixon)
13/14 Division
Red Division Champions - Team 10 (Bryant)
Blue Division Champions - Team 8 (Whitacre)
Comments
There are no comments for this announcement.